Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

Paulo Victor

Current team
Age
25
Country
Brazil
Position
Midfielder
Date of birth
2001-04-13

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

7 rated / 7 played
Saved average 6.4/10
Personal best · saved matches 6.9/10 2026-09-12 · vs Club Tijuana
Recent trend -0.3 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-19Club America6.2
2026-07-27CF Pachuca6.3
2026-08-16U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.8
2026-08-22Toluca6.6
2026-08-29Atlas6.2
2026-09-12Club Tijuana6.9
2026-10-21Atletico San Luis5.6

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup 3 201 6.7 0 0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX 11 514 6.4 0 0

Goals

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
12
Appearances
3
Starts
2
Minutes
201
Rating
6.7
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
Not supplied
Shots on target
Not supplied
Passes
74
Key passes
7
Pass accuracy
71
Tackles
6
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
2
Duels
26
Duels won
15
Dribbles attempted
7
Successful dribbles
4
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
3
Fouls committed
1
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
1
On bench
1
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Defender
Shirt number
12
Appearances
11
Starts
8
Minutes
514
Rating
6.44
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
3
Shots on target
1
Passes
126
Key passes
10
Pass accuracy
61
Tackles
14
Blocks
0
Interceptions
7
Duels
59
Duels won
24
Dribbles attempted
5
Successful dribbles
2
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
4
Fouls committed
10
Yellow cards
4
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
3
Substituted out
8
On bench
4

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

7 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Club Queretaro Atletico San Luis 38 5.6 0 0
2026-09-12 Club Queretaro Club Tijuana 62 6.9 — 0
2026-08-29 Club Queretaro Atlas 69 6.2 — 0
2026-08-22 Club Queretaro Toluca 58 6.6 — 0
2026-08-16 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas 59 6.8 0 0
2026-07-27 Club Queretaro CF Pachuca 66 6.3 0 0
2026-07-19 Club Queretaro Club America 31 6.2 0 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

9 saved
  1. Transfer
    FROMSanta Clara TOClub Queretaro
  2. Transfer
    FROMFarense TOSanta Clara
  3. Free agent
    FROMFarense TOSanta Clara
  4. Free
    FROMInternacional TOFarense
  5. N/A
    FROMCeara TOInternacional
  6. Loan
    FROMInternacional TOCeara
  7. Loan
    FROMInternacional TOVasco DA Gama
  8. N/A
    FROMNova Iguaçu TOInternacional
  9. Loan
    FROMNova Iguaçu TOBotafogo

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.