Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

D. Parra

Current team
Age
27
Country
Mexico
Position
Defender
Date of birth
1999-07-20

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 6.6/10
Personal best · saved matches 7.9/10 2026-08-29 · vs Atlas
Recent trend +0.2 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-04-25Puebla7.3
2026-07-19Club America6.2
2026-07-27CF Pachuca6.7
2026-08-16U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.6
2026-08-22Toluca5.9
2026-08-29Atlas7.9
2026-09-12Club Tijuana7.3
2026-10-17Santos Laguna6.3
2026-10-21Atletico San Luis5.5

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup 2 192 6.3 0 0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX 11 989 6.8 0 1

Goals

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX1

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Defender
Shirt number
27
Appearances
2
Starts
2
Minutes
192
Rating
6.25
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
1
Shots on target
Not supplied
Passes
59
Key passes
Not supplied
Pass accuracy
77
Tackles
4
Blocks
2
Interceptions
1
Duels
33
Duels won
14
Dribbles attempted
5
Successful dribbles
1
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
2
Fouls committed
6
Yellow cards
1
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
0
On bench
1
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Defender
Shirt number
27
Appearances
11
Starts
11
Minutes
989
Rating
6.83
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
1
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
6
Shots on target
Not supplied
Passes
331
Key passes
8
Pass accuracy
80
Tackles
19
Blocks
4
Interceptions
18
Duels
112
Duels won
62
Dribbles attempted
15
Successful dribbles
8
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
12
Fouls committed
15
Yellow cards
4
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
1
On bench
0

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Club Queretaro Atletico San Luis 90 5.5 0 0
2026-10-17 Club Queretaro Santos Laguna 90 6.3 — 0
2026-09-12 Club Queretaro Club Tijuana 90 7.3 — 0
2026-08-29 Club Queretaro Atlas 90 7.9 — 0
2026-08-22 Club Queretaro Toluca 89 5.9 — 1
2026-08-16 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas 90 6.6 0 0
2026-07-27 Club Queretaro CF Pachuca 90 6.7 0 0
2026-07-19 Club Queretaro Club America 90 6.2 0 0
2026-04-25 Club Queretaro Puebla 90 7.3 1 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

7 saved
  1. Transfer
    FROMMonarcas TOClub Queretaro
  2. Type not supplied
    FROMForge TOMonterrey
  3. Return from loan
    FROMForge TOMonterrey
  4. Loan
    FROMMonterrey TOForge
  5. N/A
    FROMNecaxa TOMonterrey
  6. Loan
    FROMMonterrey TOMonarcas
  7. Loan
    FROMMonterrey TONecaxa

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.