Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

A. Duarte

Current teams
Age
22
Country
Uruguay
Position
Attacker
Date of birth
2004-03-23

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

8 rated / 8 played
Saved average 6.6/10
Personal best · saved matches 7.2/10 2026-08-23 · vs CF Pachuca
Recent trend +0.1 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-18Cruz Azul6.3
2026-08-01Club Tijuana6.6
2026-08-23CF Pachuca7.2
2026-08-31Monterrey6.3
2026-09-27U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.9
2026-10-11Santos Laguna6.9
2026-10-18Toluca6.6
2026-10-21Club Queretaro6.2

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup 3 148 6.4 0 0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX 12 717 6.7 0 1

Goals

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX1

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
17
Appearances
3
Starts
1
Minutes
148
Rating
6.43
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
4
Shots on target
1
Passes
54
Key passes
2
Pass accuracy
92
Tackles
4
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
3
Duels
33
Duels won
15
Dribbles attempted
9
Successful dribbles
4
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
5
Fouls committed
3
Yellow cards
1
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
2
Substituted out
0
On bench
2
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
17
Appearances
12
Starts
9
Minutes
717
Rating
6.66
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
1
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
11
Shots on target
5
Passes
221
Key passes
13
Pass accuracy
82
Tackles
31
Blocks
1
Interceptions
1
Duels
126
Duels won
62
Dribbles attempted
23
Successful dribbles
12
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
11
Fouls committed
16
Yellow cards
1
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
3
Substituted out
7
On bench
4

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

8 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Atletico San Luis Club Queretaro 90 6.2 0 0
2026-10-18 Atletico San Luis Toluca 80 6.6 — 1
2026-10-11 Atletico San Luis Santos Laguna 69 6.9 — 0
2026-09-27 Atletico San Luis U.N.A.M. - Pumas 88 6.9 — 0
2026-08-31 Atletico San Luis Monterrey 74 6.3 — 0
2026-08-23 Atletico San Luis CF Pachuca 72 7.2 — 0
2026-08-01 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 11 6.6 — 0
2026-07-18 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul 13 6.3 — 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

5 saved
  1. Loan
    FROMToluca TOAtletico San Luis
  2. Return from loan
    FROMMazatlán TOToluca
  3. Loan
    FROMToluca TOMazatlán
  4. € 3.8M
    FROMDefensor Sporting TOToluca
  5. N/A
    FROMMazatlán TOToluca

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.