Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

B. Duarte

Current team
Age
23
Country
Colombia
Position
Defender
Date of birth
2003-02-20

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 6.5/10
Personal best · saved matches 6.9/10 2026-10-17 · vs Santos Laguna
Recent trend +0.5 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-04-25Puebla6.3
2026-07-19Club America5.7
2026-07-27CF Pachuca6.5
2026-08-16U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.0
2026-08-22Toluca6.6
2026-08-29Atlas6.9
2026-09-12Club Tijuana6.9
2026-10-17Santos Laguna6.9
2026-10-21Atletico San Luis6.2

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup 2 142 7.2 0 0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX 11 772 6.6 0 1

Goals

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX1

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Defender
Shirt number
24
Appearances
2
Starts
2
Minutes
142
Rating
7.2
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
3
Shots on target
3
Passes
34
Key passes
1
Pass accuracy
79
Tackles
9
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
2
Duels
13
Duels won
11
Dribbles attempted
1
Successful dribbles
Not supplied
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
1
Fouls committed
Not supplied
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
2
On bench
0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Defender
Shirt number
24
Appearances
11
Starts
10
Minutes
772
Rating
6.6
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
1
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
3
Shots on target
0
Passes
229
Key passes
7
Pass accuracy
74
Tackles
21
Blocks
8
Interceptions
8
Duels
75
Duels won
39
Dribbles attempted
8
Successful dribbles
2
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
12
Fouls committed
15
Yellow cards
6
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
10
On bench
1

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Club Queretaro Atletico San Luis 71 6.2 0 0
2026-10-17 Club Queretaro Santos Laguna 32 6.9 — 0
2026-09-12 Club Queretaro Club Tijuana 75 6.9 — 0
2026-08-29 Club Queretaro Atlas 83 6.9 — 0
2026-08-22 Club Queretaro Toluca 74 6.6 — 0
2026-08-16 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas 82 6.0 0 0
2026-07-27 Club Queretaro CF Pachuca 85 6.5 0 1
2026-07-19 Club Queretaro Club America 89 5.7 0 0
2026-04-25 Club Queretaro Puebla 72 6.3 — 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

2 saved
  1. Free agent
    FROMBucaramanga TOClub Queretaro
  2. Free agent
    FROMBucaramanga TOClub Queretaro

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.