Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

B. Parra

Current teams
Age
21
Country
Mexico
Position
Midfielder
Date of birth
2005-01-06

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

6 rated / 6 played
Saved average 6.6/10
Personal best · saved matches 6.9/10 2026-09-12 · vs Club Tijuana
Recent trend 0 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-04-25Puebla6.3
2026-08-16U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.8
2026-08-29Atlas6.6
2026-09-12Club Tijuana6.9
2026-10-17Santos Laguna6.5
2026-10-21Atletico San Luis6.3

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup 1 33 6.6 0 0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX 8 187 6.7 0 0

Goals

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
8
Appearances
1
Starts
0
Minutes
33
Rating
6.6
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
Not supplied
Shots on target
Not supplied
Passes
10
Key passes
Not supplied
Pass accuracy
90
Tackles
2
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
Not supplied
Duels
3
Duels won
2
Dribbles attempted
Not supplied
Successful dribbles
Not supplied
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
Not supplied
Fouls committed
Not supplied
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
0
On bench
1
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
8
Appearances
8
Starts
1
Minutes
187
Rating
6.7
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
2
Shots on target
0
Passes
67
Key passes
3
Pass accuracy
83
Tackles
5
Blocks
1
Interceptions
2
Duels
12
Duels won
9
Dribbles attempted
1
Successful dribbles
0
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
2
Fouls committed
1
Yellow cards
1
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
7
Substituted out
1
On bench
8

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

6 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Club Queretaro Atletico San Luis 85 6.3 0 0
2026-10-17 Club Queretaro Santos Laguna 19 6.5 — 0
2026-09-12 Club Queretaro Club Tijuana 15 6.9 — 0
2026-08-29 Club Queretaro Atlas 8 6.6 — 0
2026-08-16 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas 8 6.8 0 0
2026-04-25 Club Queretaro Puebla 15 6.3 — 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

1 saved
  1. Transfer
    FROMTigres UANL TOClub Queretaro

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.