Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

Carlo Adriano

Current team
Age
25
Country
Spain
Position
Midfielder
Date of birth
2001-02-12

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 6.7/10
Personal best · saved matches 7.2/10 2026-09-12 · vs Club Tijuana
Recent trend +0.2 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-04-25Puebla6.3
2026-07-19Club America6.4
2026-07-27CF Pachuca6.7
2026-08-16U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.7
2026-08-22Toluca7
2026-08-29Atlas6.7
2026-09-12Club Tijuana7.2
2026-10-17Santos Laguna6.3
2026-10-21Atletico San Luis7.0

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup 2 169 6.8 0 0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX 12 991 6.9 1 0

Goals

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX1

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Club Queretaro · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
4
Appearances
2
Starts
2
Minutes
169
Rating
6.8
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
3
Shots on target
2
Passes
66
Key passes
2
Pass accuracy
90
Tackles
1
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
5
Duels
14
Duels won
7
Dribbles attempted
1
Successful dribbles
1
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
4
Fouls committed
3
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
2
On bench
0
2026 · Club Queretaro · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
4
Appearances
12
Starts
12
Minutes
991
Rating
6.86
Captain
No
Goals
1
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
13
Shots on target
6
Passes
439
Key passes
7
Pass accuracy
88
Tackles
14
Blocks
3
Interceptions
32
Duels
77
Duels won
35
Dribbles attempted
16
Successful dribbles
8
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
8
Fouls committed
9
Yellow cards
2
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
9
On bench
0

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Club Queretaro Atletico San Luis 90 7.0 0 0
2026-10-17 Club Queretaro Santos Laguna 58 6.3 — 0
2026-09-12 Club Queretaro Club Tijuana 86 7.2 — 0
2026-08-29 Club Queretaro Atlas 83 6.7 1 0
2026-08-22 Club Queretaro Toluca 74 7 — 0
2026-08-16 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas 82 6.7 0 0
2026-07-27 Club Queretaro CF Pachuca 90 6.7 0 0
2026-07-19 Club Queretaro Club America 89 6.4 0 0
2026-04-25 Club Queretaro Puebla 45 6.3 — 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

6 saved
  1. Free Transfer
    FROMVillarreal II TOClub Queretaro
  2. Free agent
    FROMVillarreal TOClub Queretaro
  3. Free agent
    FROMVillarreal TOQueretaro
  4. Back from Loan
    FROMMirandes TOVillarreal II
  5. Return from loan
    FROMMirandes TOVillarreal
  6. Loan
    FROMVillarreal II TOMirandes

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.