Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

D. Rodríguez

Current teams
Age
24
Country
USA
Position
Attacker
Date of birth
2002-05-05

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 7.0/10
Personal best · saved matches 7.5/10 2026-10-18 · vs Toluca
Recent trend -0.4 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-18Cruz Azul7.2
2026-08-01Club Tijuana7.2
2026-08-16Club America7.2
2026-08-23CF Pachuca6.9
2026-08-31Monterrey7.3
2026-09-27U.N.A.M. - Pumas7.2
2026-10-11Santos Laguna6.2
2026-10-18Toluca7.5
2026-10-21Club Queretaro6.0

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup 3 165 7.1 2 0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX 13 1001 7.0 3 1

Goals

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup2
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX3

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX1

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
11
Appearances
3
Starts
2
Minutes
165
Rating
7.13
Captain
No
Goals
2
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
5
Shots on target
3
Passes
46
Key passes
1
Pass accuracy
82
Tackles
2
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
1
Duels
18
Duels won
6
Dribbles attempted
2
Successful dribbles
1
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
1
Fouls committed
1
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
2
On bench
1
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
11
Appearances
13
Starts
13
Minutes
1001
Rating
6.98
Captain
No
Goals
3
Assists
1
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
24
Shots on target
12
Passes
306
Key passes
12
Pass accuracy
85
Tackles
19
Blocks
1
Interceptions
8
Duels
143
Duels won
63
Dribbles attempted
54
Successful dribbles
21
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
21
Fouls committed
7
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
12
On bench
0

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Atletico San Luis Club Queretaro 88 6.0 0 0
2026-10-18 Atletico San Luis Toluca 86 7.5 — 0
2026-10-11 Atletico San Luis Santos Laguna 76 6.2 — 0
2026-09-27 Atletico San Luis U.N.A.M. - Pumas 80 7.2 1 0
2026-08-31 Atletico San Luis Monterrey 74 7.3 1 0
2026-08-23 Atletico San Luis CF Pachuca 62 6.9 — 0
2026-08-16 Atletico San Luis Club America 68 7.2 — 0
2026-08-01 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 84 7.2 — 0
2026-07-18 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul 76 7.2 — 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

6 saved
  1. Return from loan
    FROMAtlético Ottawa TOAtletico San Luis
  2. Loan
    FROMAtletico San Luis TOAtlético Ottawa
  3. Free
    FROMAustin TOAtletico San Luis
  4. N/A
    FROMNorth Texas TOAtletico San Luis
  5. Loan
    FROMNorth Texas TOAtletico San Luis
  6. N/A
    FROMAtlético Ottawa TOAtletico San Luis

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.