Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

L. Flores

Current team
Age
23
Country
Mexico
Position
Attacker
Date of birth
2003-04-21

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

8 rated / 8 played
Saved average 6.7/10
Personal best · saved matches 7.3/10 2026-08-01 · vs Club Tijuana
Recent trend -0.6 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-18Cruz Azul6.9
2026-08-01Club Tijuana7.3
2026-08-16Club America6.3
2026-08-31Monterrey7.2
2026-09-27U.N.A.M. - Pumas6.5
2026-10-11Santos Laguna6.3
2026-10-18Toluca6.3
2026-10-21Club Queretaro6.4

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup 3 125 6.5 0 0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX 11 393 6.6 0 2

Goals

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX2

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
20
Appearances
3
Starts
1
Minutes
125
Rating
6.47
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
3
Shots on target
1
Passes
13
Key passes
1
Pass accuracy
84
Tackles
1
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
Not supplied
Duels
13
Duels won
6
Dribbles attempted
1
Successful dribbles
Not supplied
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
3
Fouls committed
Not supplied
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
2
Substituted out
1
On bench
2
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
20
Appearances
11
Starts
3
Minutes
393
Rating
6.61
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
2
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
9
Shots on target
2
Passes
74
Key passes
7
Pass accuracy
78
Tackles
4
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
2
Duels
54
Duels won
26
Dribbles attempted
7
Successful dribbles
3
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
9
Fouls committed
6
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
1
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
8
Substituted out
3
On bench
9

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

8 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Atletico San Luis Club Queretaro 14 6.4 0 0
2026-10-18 Atletico San Luis Toluca 10 6.3 — 0
2026-10-11 Atletico San Luis Santos Laguna 10 6.3 — 0
2026-09-27 Atletico San Luis U.N.A.M. - Pumas 26 6.5 — 0
2026-08-31 Atletico San Luis Monterrey 22 7.2 — 1
2026-08-16 Atletico San Luis Club America 22 6.3 — 0
2026-08-01 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 62 7.3 — 0
2026-07-18 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul 70 6.9 — 1

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

7 saved
  1. Transfer
    FROMTigres UANL TOAtletico San Luis
  2. Transfer
    FROMTigres UANL TOAtletico San Luis
  3. Back from Loan
    FROMAtlas TOTigres UANL
  4. Return from loan
    FROMAtlas TOTigres UANL
  5. Loan
    FROMTigres UANL TOAtlas
  6. Loan
    FROMTigres UANL TOLos Angeles FC
  7. Loan
    FROMTigres UANL TOPachuca

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.