Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

Rafa Llorente

Current team
Age
23
Country
Spain
Position
Midfielder
Date of birth
2002-12-06

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 7.1/10
Personal best · saved matches 8/10 2026-08-31 · vs Monterrey
Recent trend +0.3 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-18Cruz Azul7.9
2026-08-01Club Tijuana6.3
2026-08-16Club America6.3
2026-08-23CF Pachuca6.5
2026-08-31Monterrey8
2026-09-27U.N.A.M. - Pumas7.5
2026-10-11Santos Laguna7
2026-10-18Toluca7.2
2026-10-21Club Queretaro7.4

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup 2 — — 0 0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX 12 920 7.1 4 0

Goals

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX4

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX0

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
22
Appearances
2
Starts
2
Minutes
Not supplied
Rating
Not supplied
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
Not supplied
Shots on target
Not supplied
Passes
Not supplied
Key passes
Not supplied
Pass accuracy
Not supplied
Tackles
Not supplied
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
Not supplied
Duels
Not supplied
Duels won
Not supplied
Dribbles attempted
Not supplied
Successful dribbles
Not supplied
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
Not supplied
Fouls committed
Not supplied
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
1
On bench
1
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
22
Appearances
12
Starts
11
Minutes
920
Rating
7.05
Captain
No
Goals
4
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
27
Shots on target
11
Passes
254
Key passes
14
Pass accuracy
79
Tackles
9
Blocks
Not supplied
Interceptions
5
Duels
104
Duels won
46
Dribbles attempted
27
Successful dribbles
13
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
16
Fouls committed
10
Yellow cards
1
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
1
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
9
On bench
1

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Atletico San Luis Club Queretaro 76 7.4 0 1
2026-10-18 Atletico San Luis Toluca 80 7.2 1 0
2026-10-11 Atletico San Luis Santos Laguna 90 7 — 0
2026-09-27 Atletico San Luis U.N.A.M. - Pumas 80 7.5 — 0
2026-08-31 Atletico San Luis Monterrey 68 8 1 0
2026-08-23 Atletico San Luis CF Pachuca 45 6.5 — 0
2026-08-16 Atletico San Luis Club America 68 6.3 — 0
2026-08-01 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 74 6.3 — 0
2026-07-18 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul 88 7.9 1 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

4 saved
  1. Free agent
    FROMAtlético Madrid II TOAtletico San Luis
  2. -
    FROMAlcorcon TOAtlético Madrid II
  3. Free
    FROMReal Madrid II TOCádiz II
  4. N/A
    FROMLas Rozas TOGimnástica Segoviana

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.