Latest matches

PLAYER PROFILE

S. Salles-Lamonge

Current team
Age
30
Country
France
Position
Midfielder
Date of birth
1996-01-28

Data updated

MATCH RATINGS

Form & momentum

9 rated / 9 played
Saved average 7.3/10
Personal best · saved matches 8.3/10 2026-09-27 · vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Recent trend +0.5 newer half vs older half
Match rating · 0–10 scale · oldest to newest
Recent saved match ratingsRatings on a zero to ten scale. Missing ratings are left as gaps.0510OldestNewest
Accessible rating data
Recent ratings, oldest to newest
DateOpponentRating / 10
2026-07-18Cruz Azul7.3
2026-08-01Club Tijuana7.9
2026-08-16Club America6.7
2026-08-23CF Pachuca7.3
2026-08-31Monterrey6.3
2026-09-27U.N.A.M. - Pumas8.3
2026-10-11Santos Laguna7.9
2026-10-18Toluca6.9
2026-10-21Club Queretaro7.2

SAVED SEASON DATA

Club performance

2 season rows
Each row is one saved season, club and competition. Goals and assists are shown on separate scales.
Season · club · competition Apps Minutes Rating Goals Assists
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup 3 196 6.5 0 0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX 12 1060 7.3 3 2

Goals

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX3

Scale is relative to the highest saved goals value shown.

Assists

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup0
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX2

Scale is relative to the highest saved assists value shown.

2026 · Atletico San Luis · Leagues Cup Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
10
Appearances
3
Starts
2
Minutes
196
Rating
6.47
Captain
No
Goals
0
Assists
0
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
4
Shots on target
2
Passes
135
Key passes
6
Pass accuracy
88
Tackles
Not supplied
Blocks
1
Interceptions
1
Duels
9
Duels won
5
Dribbles attempted
Not supplied
Successful dribbles
Not supplied
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
5
Fouls committed
Not supplied
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
Not supplied
Penalties scored
0
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
1
Substituted out
1
On bench
1
2026 · Atletico San Luis · Liga MX Full saved statistics
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
10
Appearances
12
Starts
12
Minutes
1060
Rating
7.28
Captain
No
Goals
3
Assists
2
Offsides
Not supplied
Shots
18
Shots on target
7
Passes
677
Key passes
28
Pass accuracy
88
Tackles
12
Blocks
1
Interceptions
6
Duels
95
Duels won
46
Dribbles attempted
10
Successful dribbles
8
Dribbled past
Not supplied
Fouls drawn
24
Fouls committed
15
Yellow cards
0
Second-yellow dismissals
0
Red cards
0
Saves
Not supplied
Goals conceded
0
Penalties won
Not supplied
Penalties committed
1
Penalties scored
2
Penalties missed
0
Penalties saved
Not supplied
Substituted in
0
Substituted out
4
On bench
0

LATEST PARTICIPATIONS

Match log

9 saved
Newest saved match participations first. Missing ratings and minutes are not estimated.
DateClubOpponentMinutesRatingGoalsAssists
2026-10-21 Atletico San Luis Club Queretaro 90 7.2 0 0
2026-10-18 Atletico San Luis Toluca 86 6.9 — 0
2026-10-11 Atletico San Luis Santos Laguna 90 7.9 — 1
2026-09-27 Atletico San Luis U.N.A.M. - Pumas 88 8.3 2 1
2026-08-31 Atletico San Luis Monterrey 90 6.3 — 0
2026-08-23 Atletico San Luis CF Pachuca 90 7.3 — 0
2026-08-16 Atletico San Luis Club America 90 6.7 — 0
2026-08-01 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana 90 7.9 — 0
2026-07-18 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul 90 7.3 1 0

CLUB HISTORY

Transfers

4 saved
  1. N/A
    FROMBastia TOAtletico San Luis
  2. N/A
    FROMRennes TODeportivo La Coruna
  3. N/A
    FROMLe Havre TORennes
  4. Loan
    FROMRennes TOLe Havre

A dash marks a statistic not supplied in saved records. A zero is an actual saved zero. Current club listings are separate from historical season statistics.