← All matches and predictions

Goiano - 3 · Regular Season - 1

FULL-TIME

Atletico Itumbiara0–0Real Clube

RealScored · Match result

Match details · 12 October 2026

Match information

Competition
Goiano - 3
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
0–0
90-minute score
0–0
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups are not available yet. Confirmed selections will appear here when available.

RealScored match analysis

Atletico Itumbiara vs Real Clube: match review and analysis

Atletico Itumbiara vs Real Clube in Goiano - 3 on 12 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 0–0. Review the team form and league context below.

RealScored brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Recent results and goal trends

Previous results are not yet available for these teams. Charts will appear when results have been saved.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

Goiano - 3 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Atletico Itumbiara are ranked 3 in Goiano 3, with 1 points from 1 games.

Real Clube are ranked 4 in Goiano 3, with 1 points from 1 games.

Goiano 3
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Novo Horizonte11004133
2Royal11001013
3Atletico Itumbiara10100001
4Real Clube10100001
5America GO00000000
6Itumbiara100101-10
7Rioverdense100114-30

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.